CLKL Menu
CLKL Megejai
Rezultatai
Tvarkaraštis
No games scheduled
Turnyrine lentele

KomandaTškŽLPPFPA 
1.Lituanica402218417981531
2.Juodkrante382216616191428
3.Radviliškis382216616961383
4.MB Global Švyturys372116516081356
5.Stumbras3323101314551414
6.Jaunimas3323101314561529
7.Lietkabelis312291312421386
8.Atletas171073687620
9.Lietava282351813961651
10.Kaunas252141713731678
11.Aukstaitija11835454561
12.Vynera17152138911138
Translate
Balsavimas
Kuria komanda palaikote?

Kauno Žalgirį
Vilniaus Lietuvos Rytą



Rezultatai
Apklausos

Balsuota: 716
Komentarai: 6
Remejai